Is Salsa Pesto Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aceite refinado de girasol, albahaca (8%), agua, anacardos, queso parmesano (7%) (contiene leche), sal, aceite de oliva virgen extra, piñones, emulgente (E-322 (soja)), yema de huevo, ajo, acidulante (E-270) y antioxidante (E-300).

Check Salsa Pesto against your own diets in the app.