Is salsa picante Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Agua, Chile guajillo, acido acetico sal yodada condimentos especias y 0.1% benzoato de sodio como conservador

Check salsa picante against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep