Is salsa picante Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agua, Chile guajillo, acido acetico sal yodada condimentos especias y 0.1% benzoato de sodio como conservador
Check salsa picante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open salsa picante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


