Is SALSA PINEAPPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, PINEAPPLE, WATER, ONION, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE. DISTILLED VINEGAR, SWEET GREEN PEPPER, CILANTRO, CORN STARCH, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check SALSA PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


