Is SALSA ROJA ROASTED TOMATO & CHIPOTLE, MEDIUM SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SUGAR, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SPICE.

Check SALSA ROJA ROASTED TOMATO & CHIPOTLE, MEDIUM SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep