Is SALSA ROJA WITH CHARRED TOMATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED FRESH TOMATO, TOMATO (TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND CITRIC ACID), FILTERED WATER, FRESH ONION, ROASTED GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH CILANTRO, SALT, GUAJILLO CHILE, SMOKED PAPRIKA, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE CHILE.

Check SALSA ROJA WITH CHARRED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad