Is Salsa Roja Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Filtered Water, Green Pepper, Fresh Cilantro, Aji Paprika, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Jalapeno & Del Arbol Pepper, Mexican Oregano
Check Salsa Roja against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Roja in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa Roja is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


