Is Salsa Roja Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onion, Filtered Water, Green Pepper, Fresh Cilantro, Aji Paprika, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Jalapeno & Del Arbol Pepper, Mexican Oregano

Check Salsa Roja against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salsa Roja is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking