Is Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mango Puree, Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Corn Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Yellow Color, Sodium Benzonate And Potassium Sorbate (As A )
Check Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa Sinaloa Mango Chamoy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


