Is SALSA SOYA SOY SAUCE, SALSA SOYA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SOY, VEGETABLE PROTEIN, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, CITRIC ACID

Check SALSA SOYA SOY SAUCE, SALSA SOYA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep