Is Salsa Stoopid Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Water, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Pepper Extract, Habanero, Onion, Cilantro, Salt

Check Salsa Stoopid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep