Is Salsa verde Cholula Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Jalapeño pepper, Onion, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Poblano chili pepper, Cilantro, Xanthan gum, Green bell pepper powder, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Spices.

Check Salsa verde Cholula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing