Is Salsa Verde Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh tomatillos, Onions, Garlic, Thai chili, Cilantro, Himalayan salt
Check Salsa Verde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Verde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangyHerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


