Is SALSA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BLACK BEANS, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, POBLANO, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPICE, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad