Is salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
10% twice %daily value nes 10 batavia, il 60510 31a4 2 tosp (31g) onions, natural flavor. per container on facts refrigerate
Check salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


