Is Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Légumes frais (oignon*, poivron vert local*, poivron rouge*, jalapeno, feuille de coriandre locale, habanero local*) tomate* (tomate locale*, tomate*) sauce tomate* (eau, pâte de tomates*), vinaigre*, jus de lime frais, sel marin, chlorure de calcium naturel. *biologique
Check Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


