Is Salsaology Barbacoa One Pot Simmer Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tomatillos, Dehydrated Chile Peppers, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Salsaology Barbacoa One Pot Simmer Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsaology Barbacoa One Pot Simmer Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsaology Barbacoa One Pot Simmer Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


