Is Salsaology Tomatillo One Pot Simmer Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillo, Water, Garlic, Olive Oil, Salt, Chile De Arbol

Check Salsaology Tomatillo One Pot Simmer Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salsaology Tomatillo One Pot Simmer Sauce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyGarlicky
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Salsaology Tomatillo One Pot Simmer Sauce | Spoonful