Is Salsas Don Sebastian Mild Picapoco Salsa Mild, Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, JALAPENOS, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, VINEGAR AND SALT.
Check Salsas Don Sebastian Mild Picapoco Salsa Mild, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsas Don Sebastian Mild Picapoco Salsa Mild, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


