Is Salsiccia al Rosmarino Italian Style Cured Pork Sausage Rosemary Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

95.5% Pork, Salt, 0.75% Rosemary, Natural Flavourings, Spices, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Acetates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Filled into Edible Natural Pork Casings.

Check Salsiccia al Rosmarino Italian Style Cured Pork Sausage Rosemary against your own diets in the app.