Is Salt and Vinegar Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
91% Peanuts, 4.7% Salt and Vinegar Flavoured Seasoning (Rice Flour, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate; Salt, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Sunflower Oil).
Check Salt and Vinegar Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt and Vinegar Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


