Is Salt And Vinegar Peanuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EANUTS (93%), Rapeseed Oil, Favouring, Wheat Maltoder Salt Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Acidity RegOfic ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Salt And Vinegar Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt And Vinegar Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


