Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salt and vinegar pork ribds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork rinds, salt maltodextrin, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, modified food starch vinegar solids), malic acid, dextrose monosodium glutamate, fumaric acid, sugar, less than 0,3% of sodium diacetate, sodium citrate, citric acid bha and bht (antioxidants),

Check Salt and vinegar pork ribds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Salt and vinegar pork ribds | Spoonful