Is Salt & chilli pepper nuts & seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds*, Cashew Nuts*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Tamari (Soya) (8.3%) Cider Vinegar, Aleppo Flakes (2.2%), Sesame Oil. *Activated

Check Salt & chilli pepper nuts & seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping