Is Salt & Chilli Wings Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKEN WINGS (97%), SALT AND CHILLI SEASONING (2%) [Sugar, Salt, Garlic Granules, Onion Granules, Crushed Chilli, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Ground Paprika, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Cinnamon, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger Powder, Ground Fennel, Colour: Paprika Extract; Ground Cloves, Ground Star Anise], Sugar, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Cane Molasses), Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Red Bell Pepper Flakes, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Honey Powder (Maltodextrin, Honey), Ground Cayenne Pepper, Crushed Chillies, Garlic Powder, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Paprika Extract.
Check Salt & Chilli Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Chilli Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


