Is SALT-FREE BLENDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC*, SPICES*, (INCLUDING OREGANO*, ROSEMARY*, BASIL*, RED PEPPER*, PAPRIKA*) ORANGE PEEL*, ONION*, PARSLEY*, AND CELERY*

Check SALT-FREE BLENDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping