Is Salt Free Chicken Seasoning Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, TORULA YEAST, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Salt Free Chicken Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt Free Chicken Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


