Is SALT FREE CHICKEN SEASONING, CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SPICES, ONION, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ORANGE PEEL, CITRIC ACID, RED BELL PEPPER, RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR), ORANGE OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SALT FREE CHICKEN SEASONING, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep