Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALT FREE MEXICAN SEASONING BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, GARLIC, BASIL, CUMIN, RED PEPPER, OREGANO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO

Check SALT FREE MEXICAN SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALT FREE MEXICAN SEASONING BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SALT FREE MEXICAN SEASONING BLEND | Spoonful