Is Salt Free Original Seasoning Blend - 2.5oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Marjoram, Basil, Mustard, Cayenne Pepper, And Parsley), Garlic, Carrot, Citric Acid, Oil Of Lemon.

Check Salt Free Original Seasoning Blend - 2.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salt Free Original Seasoning Blend - 2.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep