Is Salt Free Original Seasoning Blend - 2.5oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Marjoram, Basil, Mustard, Cayenne Pepper, And Parsley), Garlic, Carrot, Citric Acid, Oil Of Lemon.
Check Salt Free Original Seasoning Blend - 2.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt Free Original Seasoning Blend - 2.5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salt Free Original Seasoning Blend - 2.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


