Is SALT FREE RUB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GRANULATED GARLIC, GROUND MUSTARD, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check SALT FREE RUB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALT FREE RUB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep