Is SALT FREE SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, ONION, ORANGE PEEL, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, PARSLEY, LEMON OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AS ANTI-CAKING AGENT.
Check SALT FREE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT FREE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing


