Is SALT FREE SEASONING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, CARROT, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CELERY), SPICES, AND DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL.

Check SALT FREE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep