Is SALT FREE STEAK SEASONING, STEAK Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SPICES, ONION, BROWN SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SALT FREE STEAK SEASONING, STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT FREE STEAK SEASONING, STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


