Is Salt Jute Alpaca DDH IPA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Oats, Wheat, Hops, Yeast
Check Salt Jute Alpaca DDH IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt Jute Alpaca DDH IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer
Flavor
BitterMaltyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


