Is Salt ‘N’ Pepper Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Cereal, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables, Canola Oil.
Check Salt ‘N’ Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt ‘N’ Pepper Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


