Is SALT & PEPPER CASHEWS, SALT & PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, VEGETABLE AND NUT OIL BLEND (ALMOND, BRAZIL NUT, CANOLA, CASHEW, PEANUT, PECAN, SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER AND/OR WALNUT OILS), SEASONING (SALT, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, BLACK PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER OIL).

Check SALT & PEPPER CASHEWS, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad