Is Salt & Pepper Chicken Meatballs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% or less of: Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Garlic, Spices, Onion Powder, Parsley, Extract of Rosemary, Vinegar.
Check Salt & Pepper Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Pepper Chicken Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingOn The GoLunch


