Is SALT & PEPPER ORGANIC DRIED VEGETABLE SUPERSNACKS, SALT & PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER, ORGANIC ALMONDS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC POTATO, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE.

Check SALT & PEPPER ORGANIC DRIED VEGETABLE SUPERSNACKS, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go