Is SALT & PEPPER SEASONED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SALT & PEPPER SEASONED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & PEPPER SEASONED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatyPepperySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


