Is SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & PEPPER UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltySmoky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastGrilling


