Is Cornish Sea Salt Co Sea Salt & Luxury Pepper Ingenious Seasoning 60g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt (59%), Cracked Black Peppercorn (20%), Red Pepper (15%), Cracked Green Peppercorn (5%), Pimento (1%)
Check Cornish Sea Salt Co Sea Salt & Luxury Pepper Ingenious Seasoning 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornish Sea Salt Co Sea Salt & Luxury Pepper Ingenious Seasoning 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


