Is SALT PORK BELLY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SALT PORK BELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT PORK BELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping


