Is SALT SEASONING, BACON Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, ONION), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND GUM ARABIC), SPICE (BLACK PEPPER), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, WITH CALCIUM STEARATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check SALT SEASONING, BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT SEASONING, BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


