Is Salt Sisters Mediterranean Rub, 3 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Garlic, Oregano, Red Bell Pepper, Basil, Red Wine Vinegar Powder, Majoram, Cayenne, Crushed Red Pepper, Parsley
Check Salt Sisters Mediterranean Rub, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt Sisters Mediterranean Rub, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salt Sisters Mediterranean Rub, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyTangySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


