Is s.a.l.t. sisters Orange Ginger Garlic Infused Sea Salt, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Sea Salt, Orange Peel, Garlic, Onion, Ginger, Grapefruit Juice Powder

Check s.a.l.t. sisters Orange Ginger Garlic Infused Sea Salt, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

s.a.l.t. sisters Orange Ginger Garlic Infused Sea Salt, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping