Is Salt Stick Electrolye Fastchews Lemon-Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Magnesium, Sodium, Potassium, Other Ingredients: Dextrose, Citric Acid, Stearic Acid, Natural Lemon-Lime Flavor, Crospovidone, Malic Acid, Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Reb A (Stevia Extract).

Check Salt Stick Electrolye Fastchews Lemon-Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking