Is Salt & Straw Sea Salt With Caramel Ribbons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Salt, Butter, Natural Gums (guar Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum) Contains Milk.
Check Salt & Straw Sea Salt With Caramel Ribbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Straw Sea Salt With Caramel Ribbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


