Is Salt & Twine Sliced Aged Low & Slow Prosciutto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PORK LEG, SEA SALT.

Check Salt & Twine Sliced Aged Low & Slow Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Salt & Twine Sliced Aged Low & Slow Prosciutto | Spoonful